-
Відкриті торги з публікацією англійською мовою
-
Безлотова
-
КЕП
код ДК 021:2015: 09130000-9 - «нафта і дистиляти».(Дизельне паливо ДП-Л-Євро 5 або еквівалент)
Тендер Prozorro UA-2021-04-14-008084-b
Language (s) in which the bids should be prepared: all documents related to the Bidder's bid must be drawn up in the Ukrainian language. More detailed information is provided in paragraph 7 of Section 1 of the tender documentation.
Завершена
4 938 560.00
UAH з ПДВ
мін. крок: 1% або 49 385.60 UAH
мін. крок: 1% або 49 385.60 UAH
Період уточнення:
14.04.2021 15:11 - 05.05.2021 00:00
Звернень немає. Звернення не може бути заданим