• Відкриті торги з публікацією англійською мовою
  • Безлотова
  • КЕП

Електрична енергія, код ДК 021:2015- 09310000-5 – Електрична енергія.

Electricity, code DK 021:2015-09310000-5 - Electricity Customer Location: 61051, Ukraine, Kharkiv region, Kharkiv, Klochkovskaya street 337 А Quantity of goods or volume of work performed or services provided: 920 000 kW*hour Payment conditions: Case: Delivery of goods Description: Payment of the cost of actually consumed electricity is made by the Consumer within 14 banking days from the date of signing by the parties of the act of acceptance-transfer of electricity. Payment type: Postpay Period, days: 14 Type of days: banking Payment amount, (%) 100 Applied evaluation criteria: The only evaluation criterion according to this open bidding procedure is the price (specific weight of the criterion - 100%). Language(s) in which tender proposals should be prepared: Ukrainian, according to the tender documentation Deadline for submission of tender proposals: December 10, 2021 on 00:00 Date and time of the electronic auction: The date and time of the electronic auction are determined by the electronic procurement system automaticall

Завершена

5 520 000.00 UAH з ПДВ
мін. крок: 0.5% або 27 600.00 UAH
Період уточнення: 09.11.2021 14:40 - 30.11.2021 00:00
Відповідь надана

`

Номер: 973ffcbc12724b7eb74ab26b9b053520
Дата опублікування: 10.11.2021 14:50
Опис: Доброго дня, шановний Замовнику! Чи входить до очікуваної вартості закупівлі оплата послуг з розподілу електричної енергії?
Відповідь: частиною 5 додатка 3 до тендерної документації прописано, що ціна за 1 кВт∙год не включає вартість послуг з розподілу електричної енергії, які оплачуються Споживачем самостійно Оператору системи розподілу.
Дата відповіді: 10.11.2021 14:59