-
Відкриті торги з публікацією англійською мовою
-
Безлотова
-
КЕП
Електрична енергія, код ДК 021:2015- 09310000-5 – Електрична енергія.
Тендер Prozorro UA-2021-11-09-010322-b
Electricity, code DK 021:2015-09310000-5 - Electricity Customer Location: 61051, Ukraine, Kharkiv region, Kharkiv, Klochkovskaya street 337 А Quantity of goods or volume of work performed or services provided: 920 000 kW*hour Payment conditions: Case: Delivery of goods Description: Payment of the cost of actually consumed electricity is made by the Consumer within 14 banking days from the date of signing by the parties of the act of acceptance-transfer of electricity. Payment type: Postpay Period, days: 14 Type of days: banking Payment amount, (%) 100 Applied evaluation criteria: The only evaluation criterion according to this open bidding procedure is the price (specific weight of the criterion - 100%). Language(s) in which tender proposals should be prepared: Ukrainian, according to the tender documentation Deadline for submission of tender proposals: December 10, 2021 on 00:00 Date and time of the electronic auction: The date and time of the electronic auction are determined by the electronic procurement system automaticall
мін. крок: 0.5% або 27 600.00 UAH
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
02003706
-
Адреса:
61051, Україна, Харківська область, м. Харків, вул. Клочківська, 337а
-
Категорія:
Юридична особа, яка забезпечує потреби держави або територіальної громади
- Подіяпоставка товару
- Розмір100%
- ТипПiсляоплата
- Період у днях14 банківські дні
Тендерна документація
Номенклатура
Результати торгів
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
41427817
-
Контактна особа:
Наталия 380442774777 SH.NATALIIYA@GMAIL.COM http://ukrgasresource.com
-
Адреса:
Україна, Київська область, Київ, 04080, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ НОВОКОСТЯНТИНІВСЬКА, будинок 13/10, офіс 201
Оскарження: 30.12.2021 15:19 - 10.01.2022 00:00
3 653 841.00 UAH з ПДВ
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
34633789
-
Контактна особа:
Пестова Ірина 380937614370 energoinpro04@gmail.com http://energoinvestpro.in.kharkov.ua/user.html
-
Адреса:
61013, Україна, Харківська область, Харків, ВУЛИЦЯ ШЕВЧЕНКА, будинок 146, офіс 39
3 653 842.50 UAH з ПДВ
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
42206328
-
Контактна особа:
Анна +380959453203 protasenko.anna.prat.kh@gmail.com
-
Адреса:
61037, Україна, Харківська область, місто Харків, ВУЛИЦЯ ПЛЕХАНІВСЬКА, будинок 126
3 653 842.56 UAH з ПДВ
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
43729979
-
Контактна особа:
Менеджер Алексей 380675662274 manager_b75@ukr.net
-
Адреса:
18001, Україна, Черкаська область, Черкаси, 18001, Черкаська обл., місто Черкаси, ВУЛИЦЯ БАЙДИ ВИШНЕВЕЦЬКОГО, будинок 37
4 305 600.00 UAH з ПДВ
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
42451510
-
Контактна особа:
МАРГАРИТА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА +380684980420 biotek_k@ukr.net
-
Адреса:
61037, Україна, Харківська область, місто Харків, вул.Плеханівська, будинок 126
4 327 680.00 UAH з ПДВ
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
42892355
-
Контактна особа:
Паньків Ярослав Андрійович 380982254677 statusenergo@ukr.net
-
Адреса:
79026, Україна, Львівська область, Львів, вулиця Бойківська, будинок 5е, офіс 2
5 106 000.00 UAH з ПДВ
Контракти
-
Код ЄДРПОУ:
41427817
-
Контактна особа:
Наталия 380442774777 SH.NATALIIYA@GMAIL.COM http://ukrgasresource.com
-
Адреса:
Україна, Київська область, Київ, 04080, м.Київ, ВУЛИЦЯ НОВОКОСТЯНТИНІВСЬКА, будинок 13/10, офіс 201